2020 NAGAAA Delegates

CITY DELEGATE ALTERNATE DELEGATE
1. Atlanta Bleu Holden Brian Dover
2. Austin Steven McCormick Seth Rodriguez / Dennis Kubacak
3. Birmingham Rod Spann Christy Seiler
4. Boston Kevin Collins Christopher Hagberg
5. Charlotte Juan Alatorre Katie Bartlett
6. Chicago Mark Sakalares
7. Columbus Adam Cogar Jeremy Jones / Keith Speers
8. Dallas Mark Fiorello Scott Callahan
9. Denver Becky Richmond Paula “PC” Cline / Nate Larkins
10. Des Moines Tim Miller
11. Fort Lauderdale Ed Vincent Daniel Viens
12. Houston Tony Wilkerson Cassidy Cryer
13. Indianapolis Jon Brenes Jeremy Gilbert
14. Kansas City Anthony Rodeghier Scott Switzer
15. Knoxville Tonya Vaughn
16. Las Vegas Kevin Lecik Kevin Hill
17. Long Beach Tyler Crouse
18. Los Angeles Jason Peplinski Larry Ruiz / Ken Scearce
19. Madison Dean Blaser
20. Memphis Chris Haskins Tonya Shropshire
21. Mid-Atlantic Ronnie Laumann
22. Milwaukee Kurt Baldwin
23. Nashville Kevin Riddle
24. New Orleans Seth Sutton Jason Goodloe
25. New York Mike Cohen Dan Westervelt
26. Oklahoma City Nicholas Jones
27. Orlando Kendrik Neely Colt Tucker / Traci Doty
28. Palm Springs Stephen Gomes Vicky Harrison / Scott Howard
29. Philadelphia Brian Wentz Jen Brown
30. Phoenix Conard Franz Jose Villarreal
31. Portland Paul “PJ” Berger Roy Melani
32. Providence Rob Rannin Neal Degala
33. Sacramento David Ramos
34. San Antonio Hector Habarrera Kathryn Evanos
35. San Diego Joel Trambley Austin Jacobsen / Jose Cuellar
36. San Francisco Vincent Fuqua Jo Jo Williams
37. San Jose William S. Odom-Green Frank Pena / Simon Pichayaphinyo
38. Seattle Jon Ericson Scott Fisher
39. Southern New England Adrianna Hedwall Jeffrey Higgins
40. St. Louis Travis Duncan
41. Tampa Brad Casey Bobby Schmahl
42. Toronto Ken Tedford Lisa Cameron / Kevin Sun
43. Tulsa Brad Sullivan
44. Twin Cities Josh Hausmann Dean Gault
45. Vancouver Scott Fullerton
46. Washington, DC Tony Mace Roger Grant

 

2020 NAGAAA Committees

COMMITTEE CHAIRPERSON
1. Archives Ron Frank
2. Athletics Keith Speers
3. Ethics Kyle Miller
4. Finance Dennis Kubacak
5. Fundraising & Sponsorship Vacant
6. Governance Tony Wilkerson
7. Hall of Fame Roy Melani
8. Marketing & Public Relations Conard Franz
9. Member Relations Ryan Holdhusen